4/11/12

Japanese Gore Girl: Risa Kudo

Name: 工藤里紗
Name (romaji): Risa Kudo
Real name: 水川聖子 / Mizukawa Seiko
Nickname: Risacchi
Profession: Actress, singer and model
Birthdate: 1983-Oct-04
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 162cm Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: A

Japanese idol Risa Kudo, whose real name is Mizukawa Seiko, sold Coca Cola at Jingu Stadium in Tokyo and worked in a tavern before becoming a gravure idol in 2004.  She began her film career in 2005 in the Japanese drama Sleeping Flower, but obviously her greatest role to date is in the cult horror Rika: The Zombie Killer (2008).  Unfortunately her clothes stayed on in that movie so we'll just have to hope and wait for some on-screen nudity.  



More pictures can be found HERE.


8 comments:

meandmythinkingcap said...

She is awesome, why blood type? if anyone is looking for her as donor for blood, I am killing them.

Sub-Radar-Mike said...

Helloooo girlcrush.

Electric Addict said...

she looks younger than she actually is

The Angry Lurker said...

Here's bloody hoping!

D4 said...

Hope and wait?! GAH, how dare you!

Bersercules said...

The only thing this post is missing is a bare chest! I'm gonna have to watch her movies and pray her top falls off!

Henry said...

Mmmm. (O___O)

Jackson said...

Sex done inside bounds of union and holy marriage will be sincere, pure and sincere. It's manufactured blessed from communal enjoy free porn video and regard between husband and wife.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...